Friday 14/05

Time Program
02:30 That Pacific Sports Show
03:00 The World
04:00 ABC Late News
04:15 Planet America
05:10 The Vaccine
05:25 ABC Late News
05:40 Close Of Business
06:10 The Drum
07:10 The World
08:05 Planet America
09:00 Close Of Business
09:30 Friday Briefing
10:00 The Breakfast Couch
10:30 That Pacific Sports Show
11:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
12:00 Weekend Breakfast
15:00 ABC News
15:30 The World This Week
16:00 ABC News
16:30 Grand Designs Australia Verrierdale Tent
17:20 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Will Salter - Photographer
17:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Sydney Swans v Collingwood
20:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Gold Coast Suns v Brisbane Lions
23:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Port Adelaide v Western Bulldogs

Saturday 15/05

Time Program
02:20 Gardening Australia
03:20 Outback Opal Hunters
04:00 Grand Designs Australia Verrierdale Tent
04:50 ABC Late News
05:10 Australian Story Children of the Brush (Part 2)
05:40 Media Watch
05:55 The Vaccine
06:10 Q+A Highlights Budget 2021 Special from Canberra
06:45 Home And Away
07:05 Home And Away
07:30 Home And Away
07:55 Home And Away
08:20 The World This Week
08:50 National Press Club Address Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
10:00 Landline
10:30 ABC News Regional
11:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
12:00 Weekend Breakfast
13:00 Insiders Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
14:00 Weekend Breakfast: 10am
15:00 ABC News
15:30 Offsiders
16:00 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
16:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path James Brincat - Area Chief Ranger, Parks Victoria
17:00 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Essendon v Fremantle
20:00 Offsiders
20:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - West Coast Eagles v Adelaide Crows
23:30 That Pacific Sports Show

Sunday 16/05

Time Program
00:00 Landline
01:00 ABC Nightly News
01:30 Pacific Island Food Revolution Tonga
02:15 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
02:40 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
03:35 Gardening Australia
04:30 ABC Late News
04:50 Australian Story Children of the Brush (Part 2)
05:20 Landline
06:15 ABC News Regional
06:50 Insiders Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
07:45 Offsiders
08:20 The World This Week
08:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Matt Hansen - President, Inland Waters Rejuvenation Association
09:00 Close Of Business
09:30 The Breakfast Couch
10:00 News Breakfast: Early
13:00 ABC News Mornings
16:00 ABC News At Noon
17:00 Play School Make And Mould
17:30 The Wonder Gang And The Quokka Question
17:40 Little J And Big Cuz Picnic Day
17:55 Mini Lessons: English Year F: Decoding Unfamiliar Words Using Context
18:05 Living English You Should Relax
18:25 Business of English Why Don't You Join Us?
18:35 Home And Away
19:00 Gardening Australia
20:00 Afternoon Briefing
21:00 ABC News Hour
22:00 The Drum
23:00 Home And Away
23:20 BTN Newsbreak
23:30 ABC News

Monday 17/05

Time Program
00:00 ABC News Tonight
00:45 The Business
01:00 ABC Nightly News
01:30 7.30
02:00 The World
02:55 Back Roads The Mallee, Vic
03:25 Ask The Doctor Fitness
03:55 Advice To My 12 Year Old Self Dan Sultan
04:00 ABC Late News
04:15 The Business
04:30 Home And Away
04:55 BTN Newsbreak
05:00 ABC Late News
05:30 7.30
06:00 The Drum
07:00 The World
07:55 ABC News Overnight
08:15 The Business
08:30 7.30
09:05 Home And Away
09:25 Good Game Spawn Point Gamers In The Wild: Physical Gamers & Floor Plan 2
09:45 The Wonder Gang And The Quokka Question
10:00 News Breakfast: Early
13:00 ABC News Mornings
16:00 ABC News At Noon
17:00 Play School Make And Mould
17:30 Good Game Spawn Point Gamers In The Wild: Physical Gamers & Floor Plan 2
17:50 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Empathy
17:55 Mini Lessons: English Year 2: Decoding Unfamiliar Words Using Onset and Rime
18:05 Living English Do You Have A Wok?
18:20 Business of English Getting Acquainted
18:35 Home And Away
19:00 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
20:00 Afternoon Briefing
21:00 ABC News Hour
22:00 The Drum
23:00 Home And Away
23:20 BTN Newsbreak
23:30 ABC News

Tuesday 18/05

Time Program
00:00 ABC News Tonight
00:45 The Business
01:00 ABC Nightly News
01:30 7.30
02:00 The World
03:00 New Normal Part 3: May 2021
03:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
04:00 ABC Late News
04:15 The Business
04:30 Home And Away
04:55 BTN Newsbreak
05:00 ABC Late News
05:30 7.30
06:00 The Drum
07:00 The World
07:55 ABC News Overnight
08:15 The Business
08:30 7.30
09:05 Home And Away
09:25 Brainbuzz
09:50 BTN Newsbreak
10:00 News Breakfast: Early
13:00 ABC News Mornings
16:00 ABC News At Noon
16:30 BTN
17:00 Play School Make And Mould
17:25 Brainbuzz
17:55 Mini Lessons: English Year F: Decoding Words by Segmenting Individual Sounds
18:05 Living English First, Fry The Prawns
18:20 Business of English Any Other Business?
18:35 Home And Away
19:00 Media Watch
19:15 Outback Opal Hunters
20:00 Afternoon Briefing
21:00 ABC News Hour
22:00 The Drum
23:00 That Pacific Sports Show
23:30 Home And Away
23:55 BTN Newsbreak

Wednesday 19/05

Time Program
00:00 ABC News Tonight
00:45 The Business
01:00 ABC Nightly News
01:30 7.30
02:00 The World
03:00 Australian Story A World of their Own
03:30 That Pacific Sports Show
04:00 ABC Late News
04:15 The Business
04:30 Home And Away
04:55 BTN Newsbreak
05:00 ABC Late News
05:30 7.30
06:00 The Drum
07:00 The World
07:55 ABC News Overnight
08:15 The Business
08:30 7.30
09:05 Home And Away
09:25 Imagination Train
10:00 News Breakfast: Early
13:00 ABC News Mornings
16:00 ABC News At Noon
17:00 Play School Make And Mould
17:25 Imagination Train
18:00 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Mood
18:05 Living English That Was Delicous
18:20 Business of English Hear, Hear!
18:35 Home And Away
19:00 Australian Story A World of their Own
19:30 That Pacific Sports Show
20:00 Afternoon Briefing
21:00 ABC News Hour
22:00 The Drum
23:00 Home And Away
23:20 BTN Newsbreak
23:30 ABC News

Thursday 20/05

Time Program
00:00 ABC News Special: Gaza Conflict
00:30 ABC News Tonight
00:45 The Business
01:00 ABC Nightly News
01:30 7.30
02:00 The World
02:55 Q+A
04:00 ABC Late News
04:15 The Business
04:30 Home And Away
04:55 BTN Newsbreak
05:00 ABC Late News
05:30 7.30
06:00 The Drum
07:00 The World
07:55 ABC News Overnight
08:15 The Business
08:30 7.30
09:05 Home And Away
09:25 Larry the Wonderpup Norman Saves The Day
09:50 BTN Newsbreak
10:00 News Breakfast: Early
13:00 ABC News Mornings
16:00 ABC News At Noon
17:00 Play School Make And Mould
17:25 Larry the Wonderpup Norman Saves The Day
17:55 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Gratitude
18:15 That Pacific Sports Show
18:45 Pacific Island Food Revolution Tonga
19:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
20:00 Afternoon Briefing
20:30 Friday Briefing
21:00 ABC News Hour
22:00 The Drum
23:00 ABC News
23:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 10 - Brisbane Lions v Richmond