Saturday 15/05

Time Program
00:30 That Pacific Sports Show
01:00 The World
02:00 ABC Late News
02:15 Planet America
03:10 The Vaccine
03:25 ABC Late News
03:40 Close Of Business
04:10 The Drum
05:10 The World
06:05 Planet America
07:00 Close Of Business
07:30 Friday Briefing
08:00 The Breakfast Couch
08:30 That Pacific Sports Show
09:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
10:00 Weekend Breakfast
13:00 ABC News
13:30 The World This Week
14:00 ABC News
14:30 Grand Designs Australia Verrierdale Tent
15:20 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Will Salter - Photographer
15:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Sydney Swans v Collingwood
18:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Gold Coast Suns v Brisbane Lions
21:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Port Adelaide v Western Bulldogs

Sunday 16/05

Time Program
00:20 Gardening Australia
01:20 Outback Opal Hunters
02:00 Grand Designs Australia Verrierdale Tent
02:50 ABC Late News
03:10 Australian Story Children of the Brush (Part 2)
03:40 Media Watch
03:55 The Vaccine
04:10 Q+A Highlights Budget 2021 Special from Canberra
04:45 Home And Away
05:05 Home And Away
05:30 Home And Away
05:55 Home And Away
06:20 The World This Week
06:50 National Press Club Address Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
08:00 Landline
08:30 ABC News Regional
09:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
10:00 Weekend Breakfast
11:00 Insiders Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
12:00 Weekend Breakfast: 10am
13:00 ABC News
13:30 Offsiders
14:00 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
14:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path James Brincat - Area Chief Ranger, Parks Victoria
15:00 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Essendon v Fremantle
18:00 Offsiders
18:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - West Coast Eagles v Adelaide Crows
21:30 That Pacific Sports Show
22:00 Landline
23:00 ABC Nightly News
23:30 Pacific Island Food Revolution Tonga

Monday 17/05

Time Program
00:15 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
00:40 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
01:35 Gardening Australia
02:30 ABC Late News
02:50 Australian Story Children of the Brush (Part 2)
03:20 Landline
04:15 ABC News Regional
04:50 Insiders Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
05:45 Offsiders
06:20 The World This Week
06:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Matt Hansen - President, Inland Waters Rejuvenation Association
07:00 Close Of Business
07:30 The Breakfast Couch
08:00 News Breakfast: Early
11:00 ABC News Mornings
14:00 ABC News At Noon
15:00 Play School Make And Mould
15:30 The Wonder Gang And The Quokka Question
15:40 Little J And Big Cuz Picnic Day
15:55 Mini Lessons: English Year F: Decoding Unfamiliar Words Using Context
16:05 Living English You Should Relax
16:25 Business of English Why Don't You Join Us?
16:35 Home And Away
17:00 Gardening Australia
18:00 Afternoon Briefing
19:00 ABC News Hour
20:00 The Drum
21:00 Home And Away
21:20 BTN Newsbreak
21:30 ABC News
22:00 ABC News Tonight
22:45 The Business
23:00 ABC Nightly News
23:30 7.30

Tuesday 18/05

Time Program
00:00 The World
00:55 Back Roads The Mallee, Vic
01:25 Ask The Doctor Fitness
01:55 Advice To My 12 Year Old Self Dan Sultan
02:00 ABC Late News
02:15 The Business
02:30 Home And Away
02:55 BTN Newsbreak
03:00 ABC Late News
03:30 7.30
04:00 The Drum
05:00 The World
05:55 ABC News Overnight
06:15 The Business
06:30 7.30
07:05 Home And Away
07:25 Good Game Spawn Point Gamers In The Wild: Physical Gamers & Floor Plan 2
07:45 The Wonder Gang And The Quokka Question
08:00 News Breakfast: Early
11:00 ABC News Mornings
14:00 ABC News At Noon
15:00 Play School Make And Mould
15:30 Good Game Spawn Point Gamers In The Wild: Physical Gamers & Floor Plan 2
15:50 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Empathy
15:55 Mini Lessons: English Year 2: Decoding Unfamiliar Words Using Onset and Rime
16:05 Living English Do You Have A Wok?
16:20 Business of English Getting Acquainted
16:35 Home And Away
17:00 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
18:00 Afternoon Briefing
19:00 ABC News Hour
20:00 The Drum
21:00 Home And Away
21:20 BTN Newsbreak
21:30 ABC News
22:00 ABC News Tonight
22:45 The Business
23:00 ABC Nightly News
23:30 7.30

Wednesday 19/05

Time Program
00:00 The World
01:00 New Normal Part 3: May 2021
01:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
02:00 ABC Late News
02:15 The Business
02:30 Home And Away
02:55 BTN Newsbreak
03:00 ABC Late News
03:30 7.30
04:00 The Drum
05:00 The World
05:55 ABC News Overnight
06:15 The Business
06:30 7.30
07:05 Home And Away
07:25 Brainbuzz
07:50 BTN Newsbreak
08:00 News Breakfast: Early
11:00 ABC News Mornings
14:00 ABC News At Noon
14:30 BTN
15:00 Play School Make And Mould
15:25 Brainbuzz
15:55 Mini Lessons: English Year F: Decoding Words by Segmenting Individual Sounds
16:05 Living English First, Fry The Prawns
16:20 Business of English Any Other Business?
16:35 Home And Away
17:00 Media Watch
17:15 Outback Opal Hunters
18:00 Afternoon Briefing
19:00 ABC News Hour
20:00 The Drum
21:00 That Pacific Sports Show
21:30 Home And Away
21:55 BTN Newsbreak
22:00 ABC News Tonight
22:45 The Business
23:00 ABC Nightly News
23:30 7.30

Thursday 20/05

Time Program
00:00 The World
01:00 Australian Story A World of their Own
01:30 That Pacific Sports Show
02:00 ABC Late News
02:15 The Business
02:30 Home And Away
02:55 BTN Newsbreak
03:00 ABC Late News
03:30 7.30
04:00 The Drum
05:00 The World
05:55 ABC News Overnight
06:15 The Business
06:30 7.30
07:05 Home And Away
07:25 Imagination Train
08:00 News Breakfast: Early
11:00 ABC News Mornings
14:00 ABC News At Noon
15:00 Play School Make And Mould
15:25 Imagination Train
16:00 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Mood
16:05 Living English That Was Delicous
16:20 Business of English Hear, Hear!
16:35 Home And Away
17:00 Australian Story A World of their Own
17:30 That Pacific Sports Show
18:00 Afternoon Briefing
19:00 ABC News Hour
20:00 The Drum
21:00 Home And Away
21:20 BTN Newsbreak
21:30 ABC News
22:00 ABC News Special: Gaza Conflict
22:30 ABC News Tonight
22:45 The Business
23:00 ABC Nightly News
23:30 7.30

Friday 21/05

Time Program
00:00 The World
00:55 Q+A
02:00 ABC Late News
02:15 The Business
02:30 Home And Away
02:55 BTN Newsbreak
03:00 ABC Late News
03:30 7.30
04:00 The Drum
05:00 The World
05:55 ABC News Overnight
06:15 The Business
06:30 7.30
07:05 Home And Away
07:25 Larry the Wonderpup Norman Saves The Day
07:50 BTN Newsbreak
08:00 News Breakfast: Early
11:00 ABC News Mornings
14:00 ABC News At Noon
15:00 Play School Make And Mould
15:25 Larry the Wonderpup Norman Saves The Day
15:55 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Gratitude
16:15 That Pacific Sports Show
16:45 Pacific Island Food Revolution Tonga
17:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
18:00 Afternoon Briefing
18:30 Friday Briefing
19:00 ABC News Hour
20:00 The Drum
21:00 ABC News
21:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 10 - Brisbane Lions v Richmond