Wednesday 23/06

Time Program
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
10:30 BTN
11:00 Play School Faces And Feelings: 3
11:30 Brainbuzz
11:50 Mini Lessons: Maths Years 3-4: Find Missing Numbers on a Number Line
12:00 Living English The Day After Tomorrow
12:15 English Bites Antarctic Division
12:25 Home And Away
12:50 Media Watch
13:05 Grand Designs Australia Coombs Curtain Wall
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
17:00 That Pacific Sports Show
17:30 Home And Away
17:50 BTN Newsbreak #FreeBritney Explained
18:00 ABC News Tonight
18:45 The Business
19:00 ABC Nightly News
19:30 7.30
20:00 The World
21:00 The Sweet Life
21:30 That Pacific Sports Show
22:00 ABC Late News
22:15 The Business
22:30 Home And Away
22:55 BTN Newsbreak #FreeBritney Explained
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 7.30

Thursday 24/06

Time Program
00:00 The Drum
01:00 The World
01:55 ABC News Overnight
02:15 The Business
02:30 7.30
03:05 Home And Away
03:25 Imagination Train
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
11:00 Play School Faces And Feelings: 4
11:30 Imagination Train
12:00 Mini Lessons: Maths Years 3-4: Partitioning Numbers Using Place Value Parts
12:10 Living English What Are You Doing?
12:25 English Bites Antarctic Festival
12:35 Home And Away
12:55 New Normal Part 3: May 2021
13:25 That Pacific Sports Show
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
16:55 Home And Away
17:15 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - Brisbane Lions v Geelong Cats
20:00 The World
20:55 Q+A
22:00 ABC Late News
22:15 The Business
22:35 Home And Away
23:00 ABC Late News
23:15 First Nation Farmers Stone Walls
23:30 7.30

Friday 25/06

Time Program
00:00 The Drum
01:00 The World
01:55 ABC News Overnight
02:15 The Business
02:30 7.30
03:05 Home And Away
03:25 Larry the Wonderpup Larry And The Ghost
03:50 BTN Newsbreak
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
11:00 Play School Faces And Feelings: 5
11:25 Larry the Wonderpup Larry And The Ghost
11:50 This Place Baga Mountain
11:55 Living English Are There Any Kangaroos?
12:10 That Pacific Sports Show
12:40 Pacific Island Food Revolution Biodiversity
13:30 The Sweet Life
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
14:30 Friday Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
17:00 ABC News
17:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - Richmond v St Kilda
20:30 That Pacific Sports Show
21:00 The World
22:00 ABC Late News
22:15 Planet America
23:10 The Vaccine
23:25 ABC Late News
23:40 Close Of Business

Saturday 26/06

Time Program
00:10 The Drum
01:10 The World
02:05 Planet America
03:00 Close Of Business
03:30 Friday Briefing
04:00 ABC News Update
04:30 That Pacific Sports Show
05:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
06:00 Weekend Breakfast
09:00 ABC News
09:30 The World This Week
10:00 ABC News
10:30 Grand Designs Australia Euroa, VIC
11:20 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Sam Cox
11:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - North Melbourne v Gold Coast Suns
14:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - Collingwood v Fremantle
17:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - Port Adelaide v Sydney Swans
20:20 Gardening Australia Fire Special
21:15 Restoration Australia Hunting Ground
22:15 Grand Designs Australia Euroa, VIC
23:05 ABC Late News
23:20 Australia Talks

Sunday 27/06

Time Program
00:55 Home And Away
01:15 Home And Away
01:40 Home And Away
02:00 Home And Away
02:25 The World This Week
02:55 National Press Club Address Frances Adamson - Secretary of the Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade
04:00 ABC News Update
04:30 ABC News Regional
05:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
06:00 Weekend Breakfast
07:00 Insiders
08:00 Weekend Breakfast: 10am
09:00 ABC News
09:30 Offsiders
10:00 ABC News
10:30 Restoration Australia Hunting Ground
11:30 Grand Designs Australia Elsternwick, VIC
12:20 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Gil Teague - Bookseller
12:25 Offsiders
13:00 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - West Coast Eagles v Western Bulldogs
16:00 That Pacific Sports Show
16:30 Close Of Business
17:00 Q+A Highlights
17:30 The World This Week
18:00 Landline Bushfire Recovery Special
19:00 ABC Nightly News
19:30 Chopsticks Or Fork? Atherton, QLD
19:45 Pacific Island Food Revolution Kids' Lunches
20:30 The Sweet Life
21:00 Grand Designs Australia Elsternwick, VIC
21:50 Gardening Australia Fire Special
22:50 ABC Late News
23:05 Foreign Correspondent Troubled Land
23:35 Landline Bushfire Recovery Special

Monday 28/06

Time Program
00:35 ABC News Regional
01:00 Insiders
02:00 Offsiders
02:30 The World This Week
03:00 Close Of Business
03:30 The Breakfast Couch
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
11:00 Play School Dig: 1
11:30 The Wonder Gang And The Salty Sea Question
11:40 The Wonder Gang And The Snow Question
11:55 This Place Big Rock: Walga
12:00 Mini Lessons: Maths Years 3-4: Partitioning Numbers Using Efficient Strategies
12:10 Living English A Big Grey Kangaroo
12:25 English Bites Arkie Barton
12:35 Home And Away
13:00 Gardening Australia Fire Special
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
17:00 Home And Away
17:20 BTN Newsbreak
17:30 ABC News
18:00 ABC News Tonight
18:45 The Business
19:00 ABC Nightly News
19:30 7.30
20:00 The World
21:00 Foreign Correspondent American Deepfake
21:30 Ask The Doctor Heart
22:00 ABC Late News
22:15 The Business
22:30 Home And Away
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 7.30

Tuesday 29/06

Time Program
00:00 The Drum
01:00 The World
01:55 ABC News Overnight
02:15 The Business
02:30 7.30
03:05 Home And Away
03:25 Good Game Spawn Point E3 News & Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart
03:45 The Wonder Gang And The Salty Sea Question
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
11:00 Play School Dig: 2
11:30 Good Game Spawn Point E3 News & Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart
11:50 This Place The Yiwarra of the Ancestors
11:55 What's For Dinner? At Charlie's Place
12:05 Mini Lessons: English Years 3-4: Curious Questioners
12:15 Living English What Would You Like?
12:30 English Bites Fish Oil
12:40 Home And Away
13:05 Grand Designs Australia Elsternwick, VIC
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
17:00 Home And Away
17:25 BTN Newsbreak
17:30 Courtney Act's One Plus One Lisa Origliasso
18:00 China Tonight
18:30 ABC News Tonight
18:45 The Business
19:00 ABC Nightly News
19:30 7.30
20:00 The World
20:55 Four Corners
21:45 China Tonight
22:15 ABC Late News
22:30 Home And Away
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 7.30