Saturday 15/05

Time Program
00:10 The Drum
01:10 The World
02:05 Planet America
03:00 Close Of Business
03:30 Friday Briefing
04:00 The Breakfast Couch
04:30 That Pacific Sports Show
05:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
06:00 Weekend Breakfast
09:00 ABC News
09:30 The World This Week
10:00 ABC News
10:30 Grand Designs Australia Verrierdale Tent
11:20 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Will Salter - Photographer
11:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Sydney Swans v Collingwood
14:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Gold Coast Suns v Brisbane Lions
17:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Port Adelaide v Western Bulldogs
20:20 Gardening Australia
21:20 Outback Opal Hunters
22:00 Grand Designs Australia Verrierdale Tent
22:50 ABC Late News
23:10 Australian Story Children of the Brush (Part 2)
23:40 Media Watch
23:55 The Vaccine

Sunday 16/05

Time Program
00:10 Q+A Highlights Budget 2021 Special from Canberra
00:45 Home And Away
01:05 Home And Away
01:30 Home And Away
01:55 Home And Away
02:20 The World This Week
02:50 National Press Club Address Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
04:00 Landline
04:30 ABC News Regional
05:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
06:00 Weekend Breakfast
07:00 Insiders Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
08:00 Weekend Breakfast: 10am
09:00 ABC News
09:30 Offsiders
10:00 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
10:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path James Brincat - Area Chief Ranger, Parks Victoria
11:00 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Essendon v Fremantle
14:00 Offsiders
14:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - West Coast Eagles v Adelaide Crows
17:30 That Pacific Sports Show
18:00 Landline
19:00 ABC Nightly News
19:30 Pacific Island Food Revolution Tonga
20:15 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
20:40 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
21:35 Gardening Australia
22:30 ABC Late News
22:50 Australian Story Children of the Brush (Part 2)
23:20 Landline

Monday 17/05

Time Program
00:15 ABC News Regional
00:50 Insiders Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
01:45 Offsiders
02:20 The World This Week
02:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Matt Hansen - President, Inland Waters Rejuvenation Association
03:00 Close Of Business
03:30 The Breakfast Couch
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
11:00 Play School Make And Mould
11:30 The Wonder Gang And The Quokka Question
11:40 Little J And Big Cuz Picnic Day
11:55 Mini Lessons: English Year F: Decoding Unfamiliar Words Using Context
12:05 Living English You Should Relax
12:25 Business of English Why Don't You Join Us?
12:35 Home And Away
13:00 Gardening Australia
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
17:00 Home And Away
17:20 BTN Newsbreak
17:30 ABC News
18:00 ABC News Tonight
18:45 The Business
19:00 ABC Nightly News
19:30 7.30
20:00 The World
20:55 Back Roads The Mallee, Vic
21:25 Ask The Doctor Fitness
21:55 Advice To My 12 Year Old Self Dan Sultan
22:00 ABC Late News
22:15 The Business
22:30 Home And Away
22:55 BTN Newsbreak
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 7.30

Tuesday 18/05

Time Program
00:00 The Drum
01:00 The World
01:55 ABC News Overnight
02:15 The Business
02:30 7.30
03:05 Home And Away
03:25 Good Game Spawn Point Gamers In The Wild: Physical Gamers & Floor Plan 2
03:45 The Wonder Gang And The Quokka Question
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
11:00 Play School Make And Mould
11:30 Good Game Spawn Point Gamers In The Wild: Physical Gamers & Floor Plan 2
11:50 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Empathy
11:55 Mini Lessons: English Year 2: Decoding Unfamiliar Words Using Onset and Rime
12:05 Living English Do You Have A Wok?
12:20 Business of English Getting Acquainted
12:35 Home And Away
13:00 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
17:00 Home And Away
17:20 BTN Newsbreak
17:30 ABC News
18:00 ABC News Tonight
18:45 The Business
19:00 ABC Nightly News
19:30 7.30
20:00 The World
21:00 New Normal Part 3: May 2021
21:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
22:00 ABC Late News
22:15 The Business
22:30 Home And Away
22:55 BTN Newsbreak
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 7.30

Wednesday 19/05

Time Program
00:00 The Drum
01:00 The World
01:55 ABC News Overnight
02:15 The Business
02:30 7.30
03:05 Home And Away
03:25 Brainbuzz
03:50 BTN Newsbreak
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
10:30 BTN
11:00 Play School Make And Mould
11:25 Brainbuzz
11:55 Mini Lessons: English Year F: Decoding Words by Segmenting Individual Sounds
12:05 Living English First, Fry The Prawns
12:20 Business of English Any Other Business?
12:35 Home And Away
13:00 Media Watch
13:15 Outback Opal Hunters
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
17:00 That Pacific Sports Show
17:30 Home And Away
17:55 BTN Newsbreak
18:00 ABC News Tonight
18:45 The Business
19:00 ABC Nightly News
19:30 7.30
20:00 The World
21:00 Australian Story A World of their Own
21:30 That Pacific Sports Show
22:00 ABC Late News
22:15 The Business
22:30 Home And Away
22:55 BTN Newsbreak
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 7.30

Thursday 20/05

Time Program
00:00 The Drum
01:00 The World
01:55 ABC News Overnight
02:15 The Business
02:30 7.30
03:05 Home And Away
03:25 Imagination Train
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
11:00 Play School Make And Mould
11:25 Imagination Train
12:00 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Mood
12:05 Living English That Was Delicous
12:20 Business of English Hear, Hear!
12:35 Home And Away
13:00 Australian Story A World of their Own
13:30 That Pacific Sports Show
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
17:00 Home And Away
17:20 BTN Newsbreak
17:30 ABC News
18:00 ABC News Special: Gaza Conflict
18:30 ABC News Tonight
18:45 The Business
19:00 ABC Nightly News
19:30 7.30
20:00 The World
20:55 Q+A
22:00 ABC Late News
22:15 The Business
22:30 Home And Away
22:55 BTN Newsbreak
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 7.30

Friday 21/05

Time Program
00:00 The Drum
01:00 The World
01:55 ABC News Overnight
02:15 The Business
02:30 7.30
03:05 Home And Away
03:25 Larry the Wonderpup Norman Saves The Day
03:50 BTN Newsbreak
04:00 News Breakfast: Early
07:00 ABC News Mornings
10:00 ABC News At Noon
11:00 Play School Make And Mould
11:25 Larry the Wonderpup Norman Saves The Day
11:55 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Gratitude
12:15 That Pacific Sports Show
12:45 Pacific Island Food Revolution Tonga
13:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
14:00 Afternoon Briefing
14:30 Friday Briefing
15:00 ABC News Hour
16:00 The Drum
17:00 ABC News
17:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 10 - Brisbane Lions v Richmond
20:30 That Pacific Sports Show
21:00 The World
22:00 ABC Late News
22:15 Planet America
23:10 Close Of Business
23:40 Friday Briefing