Sunday 20/10

Time Program
00:00 Q&A Democracy or Disruption?
01:05 Media Watch
01:20 The World This Week
01:50 ABC News
02:05 The Drum Weekly
02:35 The Mix
03:05 The Breakfast Couch
03:35 Close Of Business
04:00 National Press Club Address Paul Oosting - National Director of GetUp!
05:00 Landline
05:30 The Drum Weekly
06:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
08:00 Insiders Christian Porter - Attorney-General
09:00 Weekend Breakfast: 10am
10:00 ABC News
10:30 Offsiders
11:00 ABC News
11:30 Close Of Business
12:00 ABC News
12:30 Landline
13:30 Gardening Australia
14:30 Back Roads Fish Creek, VIC
15:00 Offsiders
15:30 One Plus One David Campbell
16:00 ABC News
16:30 The World This Week
17:00 ABC News Weekend
17:15 Planet America
18:00 ABC News Weekend
19:00 Insiders Christian Porter - Attorney-General
20:00 ABC News Weekend
20:30 Australian Story An Innocent Abroad (Part 2)
21:05 Back Roads Fish Creek, VIC
21:35 Ask The Doctor Food (Part 1)
22:00 Compass Stroke Stories
22:30 One Plus One David Campbell
23:00 ABC News
23:15 Planet America

Monday 21/10

Time Program
00:00 Fly Me To The Moon
01:00 Landline
02:00 Gardening Australia
03:00 Insiders Christian Porter - Attorney-General
04:00 The Mix
04:30 The Drum Weekly
05:00 News Breakfast: Early
08:00 ABC News Mornings
11:00 ABC News At Noon
12:00 Play School Patterns
12:25 The WotWots Peak-A-Beak
12:35 Good Game Spawn Point Untitled Goose Game and Apple Arcade Round-Up!
12:55 Study English Global Warming
13:05 English Bites Op-Shop
13:10 English Bites Beer Making
13:20 Living English Let Me Help
13:35 Home and Away
14:00 Landline
15:00 Afternoon Briefing
16:00 ABC National News
17:00 The Drum
18:00 Home and Away
18:30 7.30
19:00 ABC News Tonight
20:35 Q&A Future Alert
21:45 The Business
22:00 The World
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 Home and Away

Tuesday 22/10

Time Program
00:00 ABC Late News
00:30 The Drum
01:30 ABC News Overnight
01:45 The Business
02:00 The World
03:00 Landline
04:05 Home and Away
04:30 7.30
05:00 News Breakfast: Early
08:00 ABC News Mornings
11:00 ABC News At Noon
12:00 Play School Patterns
12:25 The WotWots The Digger They Are
12:40 BTN Specials Big Events
12:55 Study English Greenhouse Gases
13:10 English Bites Ballooning
13:15 English Bites Ballroom Dancing
13:20 Living English The Day After Tomorrow
13:35 Home and Away
14:00 Foreign Correspondent Secrets and Lies
14:30 Compass My Best Friend's a Robot?
15:00 Afternoon Briefing
16:00 ABC National News
17:00 The Drum
18:00 Home and Away
18:30 7.30
19:00 ABC News Tonight
20:45 The Business
21:00 The World
22:00 ABC Nightly News
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 Home and Away

Wednesday 23/10

Time Program
00:00 ABC Late News
00:30 The Drum
01:30 ABC News Overnight
01:45 The Business
02:00 The World
03:00 Q&A Future Alert
04:05 Home and Away
04:25 7.30
05:00 News Breakfast: Early
08:00 ABC News Mornings
11:00 ABC News At Noon
12:00 Play School Patterns
12:25 The WotWots Laugh A Lotty
12:35 Round The Twist Face The Fear
13:00 Study English Enviro-Loo
13:10 English Bites Bike Ride
13:15 Living English What Are You Doing?
13:35 Home and Away
14:00 Gardening Australia
15:00 Afternoon Briefing
16:00 ABC National News
17:00 The Drum
18:00 Home and Away
18:30 7.30
19:00 ABC News Tonight
20:45 The Business
21:00 The World
22:00 ABC Nightly News
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 Home and Away

Thursday 24/10

Time Program
00:00 ABC Late News
00:30 The Drum
01:30 ABC News Overnight
01:45 The Business
02:00 The World
03:00 National Press Club Address Paul Oosting - National Director of GetUp!
04:05 Home and Away
04:30 7.30
05:00 News Breakfast: Early
08:00 ABC News Mornings
11:00 ABC News At Noon
12:00 Play School Patterns
12:25 The WotWots Double Bumpies
12:35 Round The Twist Hair Brain
13:00 Study English Crocodile Tourism
13:10 English Bites Bush Dance
13:15 Living English Are There Any Kangaroos?
13:30 Home and Away
13:55 Australian Story An Innocent Abroad (Part 2)
14:30 Back Roads Fish Creek, VIC
15:00 Afternoon Briefing
16:00 ABC National News
17:00 The Drum
18:00 Home and Away
18:30 7.30
19:00 ABC News Tonight
20:45 The Business
21:00 The World
22:00 ABC Nightly News
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 Home and Away

Friday 25/10

Time Program
00:00 ABC Late News
00:30 The Drum
01:30 ABC News Overnight
01:45 The Business
02:00 The World
03:00 Four Corners Reprehensible Conduct
03:45 Media Watch
04:05 Home and Away
04:30 7.30
05:00 News Breakfast: Early
08:00 ABC News Mornings
11:00 ABC News At Noon
12:00 Play School Patterns
12:25 The WotWots Ready To Roar
12:35 Larry the Wonderpup
13:00 Study English ADHD
13:10 English Bites Art Market
13:15 English Bites Swim With Sharks
13:20 Living English A Big Grey Kangaroo
13:35 Home and Away
14:00 One Plus One
14:30 Ask The Doctor Food (Part 1)
15:00 ABC News Afternoons
16:00 ABC National News
17:00 The Drum
18:00 Home and Away
18:30 ABC News
19:00 Friday Fix
20:00 ABC News Update
20:45 The Business
21:00 The World
22:00 ABC Nightly News
23:00 ABC Late News
23:30 Home and Away

Saturday 26/10

Time Program
00:00 ABC Late News
00:30 The Drum
01:30 ABC News Overnight
01:45 The Business
02:00 The World
03:05 Home and Away
03:30 Home and Away
03:50 Home and Away
04:10 Home and Away
04:35 Home and Away
05:00 One Plus One
05:30 The Breakfast Couch
06:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
10:00 ABC News
10:30 The World This Week
11:00 ABC News
11:30 Landline
12:00 ABC News
12:15 Planet America
13:00 ABC News
13:30 BTN
13:55 Play School Story Time Marta Dusseldorp: Hello Little Babies
14:00 Play School Story Time Dylan Alcott: The Very Itchy Bear
14:05 Larry the Wonderpup
14:30 The Breakfast Couch
15:00 ABC News
15:30 The Drum Weekly
16:00 ABC News
16:30 One Plus One
17:00 ABC News Weekend
17:30 The Mix
18:00 ABC News Weekend
18:30 Australian Story Last Train To Boree Creek
19:00 ABC News Weekend
19:15 Four Corners Reprehensible Conduct
20:00 ABC News Weekend
20:30 Foreign Correspondent Mother Courage - Rwanda
21:00 Gardening Australia
22:00 Mask And Memory: Sidney Nolan
23:00 ABC News
23:15 Planet America