Monday 17/01

Time Program
00:15 The Business: Summer Series Housing
01:15 Offsiders Summer Edition
01:45 ABC News
02:05 Searching For Superhuman The Code of US
03:00 The Business: Summer Series Housing
03:30 Offsiders Summer Edition
04:00 New Normal 18 Months On
04:30 Landline Summer
05:00 News Breakfast: Early
08:00 ABC News Mornings
11:00 ABC News At Noon
12:00 Play School Tip Tap Toe: 1
12:25 Lah-Lah's Stripy Sock Club Sunday Socks
12:35 BTN: Media Literacy Sources
12:50 Living English Who Wants To Know?
13:05 Home And Away
13:30 Anh's Brush With Fame Sophie Delezio
14:00 Dream Gardens Warrandyte, Victoria
14:30 Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One Rebecca West
15:00 ABC News Afternoons
17:00 ABC Evening News
18:05 Home And Away
18:30 Anh's Brush With Fame Sophie Delezio
19:00 ABC News Tonight
19:30 Summer Drum
20:00 ABC Nightly News
20:30 7.30
21:00 The World
21:30 Foreign Correspondent Dead White Man's Clothes
22:00 Back Roads Cradle Mountain, TAS
22:30 Art Works
23:00 ABC Late News
23:35 Home And Away

Tuesday 18/01

Time Program
00:00 ABC Late News
00:30 7.30
01:00 Summer Drum
01:30 The World
02:00 Landline 30th Anniversary Special
03:00 Summer Drum
03:30 7.30
04:00 Home And Away
04:25 Project Planet Challenges
04:50 Lah-Lah's Stripy Sock Club Sunday Socks
05:00 News Breakfast: Early
08:00 ABC News Mornings
11:00 ABC News At Noon
12:00 Play School Tip Tap Toe: 2
12:25 Project Planet Challenges
12:50 Living English You Were Going Too Fast
13:05 Home And Away
13:30 Anh's Brush With Fame Jack Thompson
14:00 Back To Nature Rainforest & Rock
14:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
15:00 ABC News Afternoons
17:00 ABC Evening News
18:05 Home And Away
18:30 Anh's Brush With Fame Jack Thompson
19:00 ABC News Tonight
19:30 Summer Drum
20:00 ABC Nightly News
20:30 7.30
21:00 The World
21:30 Foreign Correspondent Dead on Arrival
22:00 Kurt Fearnley's One Plus One Saya Sakakibara
22:30 Dream Gardens Warrandyte, Victoria
23:00 ABC Late News
23:35 Home And Away

Wednesday 19/01

Time Program
00:00 ABC Late News
00:30 7.30
01:00 Summer Drum
01:30 The World
02:00 Australia Calling: 80 Years of International Broadcasting
03:00 Summer Drum
03:30 7.30
04:00 Australians About: COVID-19 Olivia Magoffin
04:05 Home And Away
04:30 Brainbuzz
04:55 Heywire Yusuf from Broken Hill, NSW
05:00 News Breakfast: Early
08:00 ABC News Mornings
11:00 ABC News At Noon
12:00 Play School Tip Tap Toe: 3
12:25 Brainbuzz
12:50 Living English This Is Your House
13:05 Home And Away
13:30 Anh's Brush With Fame Layne Beachley
14:00 Old People's Home For 4 Year Olds
15:00 ABC News Afternoons
17:00 ABC Evening News
18:05 Home And Away
18:30 Anh's Brush With Fame Layne Beachley
19:00 ABC News Tonight
19:30 Summer Drum
20:00 ABC Nightly News
20:30 7.30
21:00 The World
21:30 Foreign Correspondent Old King Coal
22:00 Back To Nature The Deep River
22:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
23:00 ABC Late News
23:35 Home And Away

Thursday 20/01

Time Program
00:00 ABC Late News
00:30 7.30
01:00 Summer Drum
01:30 The World
02:00 Dr Charles Perkins Oration 2021
02:30 Songlines: Solutions to Climate
03:00 Summer Drum
03:30 7.30
04:00 Australians About: COVID-19 Margaret Barry
04:05 Home And Away
04:30 Brainbuzz
04:55 Heywire Paris from Yamba, NSW
05:00 News Breakfast: Early
08:00 ABC News Mornings
11:00 ABC News At Noon
12:00 Play School Tip Tap Toe: 4
12:25 Brainbuzz
12:50 Living English This Is Your Nephew
13:05 Home And Away
13:30 Anh's Brush With Fame Father Bob
14:00 Art Works
14:30 Back Roads Cradle Mountain, TAS
15:00 ABC News Afternoons
17:00 ABC Evening News
18:05 Home And Away
18:30 Anh's Brush With Fame Father Bob
19:00 ABC News Tonight
19:30 Summer Drum
20:00 ABC Nightly News
20:30 7.30
21:00 The World
21:30 Foreign Correspondent Out Of Africa
22:05 Going Country
23:00 ABC Late News
23:35 Home And Away

Friday 21/01

Time Program
00:00 ABC Late News
00:30 7.30
01:00 Summer Drum
01:30 The World
02:00 Boyer Lecture 2021: John Bell
02:25 New Normal 18 Months On
03:00 Summer Drum
03:30 7.30
04:00 Heywire Ku Htee from Bendigo, VIC
04:05 Home And Away
04:25 Imagination Train