Wednesday 23/06

Time Program
01:30 News Breakfast: Early
04:30 ABC News Mornings
07:30 ABC News At Noon
08:00 BTN
08:30 Play School Faces And Feelings: 3
09:00 Brainbuzz
09:20 Mini Lessons: Maths Years 3-4: Find Missing Numbers on a Number Line
09:30 Living English The Day After Tomorrow
09:45 English Bites Antarctic Division
09:55 Home And Away
10:20 Media Watch
10:35 Grand Designs Australia Coombs Curtain Wall
11:30 Afternoon Briefing
12:30 ABC News Hour
13:30 The Drum
14:30 That Pacific Sports Show
15:00 Home And Away
15:20 BTN Newsbreak #FreeBritney Explained
15:30 ABC News Tonight
16:15 The Business
16:30 ABC Nightly News
17:00 7.30
17:30 The World
18:30 The Sweet Life
19:00 That Pacific Sports Show
19:30 ABC Late News
19:45 The Business
20:00 Home And Away
20:25 BTN Newsbreak #FreeBritney Explained
20:30 ABC Late News
21:00 7.30
21:30 The Drum
22:30 The World
23:25 ABC News Overnight
23:45 The Business

Thursday 24/06

Time Program
00:00 7.30
00:35 Home And Away
00:55 Imagination Train
01:30 News Breakfast: Early
04:30 ABC News Mornings
07:30 ABC News At Noon
08:30 Play School Faces And Feelings: 4
09:00 Imagination Train
09:30 Mini Lessons: Maths Years 3-4: Partitioning Numbers Using Place Value Parts
09:40 Living English What Are You Doing?
09:55 English Bites Antarctic Festival
10:05 Home And Away
10:25 New Normal Part 3: May 2021
10:55 That Pacific Sports Show
11:30 Afternoon Briefing
12:30 ABC News Hour
13:30 The Drum
14:25 Home And Away
14:45 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - Brisbane Lions v Geelong Cats
17:30 The World
18:25 Q+A
19:30 ABC Late News
19:45 The Business
20:05 Home And Away
20:30 ABC Late News
20:45 First Nation Farmers Stone Walls
21:00 7.30
21:30 The Drum
22:30 The World
23:25 ABC News Overnight
23:45 The Business

Friday 25/06

Time Program
00:00 7.30
00:35 Home And Away
00:55 Larry the Wonderpup Larry And The Ghost
01:20 BTN Newsbreak
01:30 News Breakfast: Early
04:30 ABC News Mornings
07:30 ABC News At Noon
08:30 Play School Faces And Feelings: 5
08:55 Larry the Wonderpup Larry And The Ghost
09:20 This Place Baga Mountain
09:25 Living English Are There Any Kangaroos?
09:40 That Pacific Sports Show
10:10 Pacific Island Food Revolution Biodiversity
11:00 The Sweet Life
11:30 Afternoon Briefing
12:00 Friday Briefing
12:30 ABC News Hour
13:30 The Drum
14:30 ABC News
15:00 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - Richmond v St Kilda
18:00 That Pacific Sports Show
18:30 The World
19:30 ABC Late News
19:45 Planet America
20:40 The Vaccine
20:55 ABC Late News
21:10 Close Of Business
21:40 The Drum
22:40 The World
23:35 Planet America

Saturday 26/06

Time Program
00:30 Close Of Business
01:00 Friday Briefing
01:30 ABC News Update
02:00 That Pacific Sports Show
02:30 Weekend Breakfast: Early
03:30 Weekend Breakfast
06:30 ABC News
07:00 The World This Week
07:30 ABC News
08:00 Grand Designs Australia Euroa, VIC
08:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Sam Cox
09:00 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - North Melbourne v Gold Coast Suns
12:00 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - Collingwood v Fremantle
15:00 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - Port Adelaide v Sydney Swans
17:50 Gardening Australia Fire Special
18:45 Restoration Australia Hunting Ground
19:45 Grand Designs Australia Euroa, VIC
20:35 ABC Late News
20:50 Australia Talks
22:25 Home And Away
22:45 Home And Away
23:10 Home And Away
23:30 Home And Away
23:55 The World This Week

Sunday 27/06

Time Program
00:25 National Press Club Address Frances Adamson - Secretary of the Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade
01:30 ABC News Update
02:00 ABC News Regional
02:30 Weekend Breakfast: Early
03:30 Weekend Breakfast
04:30 Insiders
05:30 Weekend Breakfast: 10am
06:30 ABC News
07:00 Offsiders
07:30 ABC News
08:00 Restoration Australia Hunting Ground
09:00 Grand Designs Australia Elsternwick, VIC
09:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Gil Teague - Bookseller
09:55 Offsiders
10:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 15 - West Coast Eagles v Western Bulldogs
13:30 That Pacific Sports Show
14:00 Close Of Business
14:30 Q+A Highlights
15:00 The World This Week
15:30 Landline Bushfire Recovery Special
16:30 ABC Nightly News
17:00 Chopsticks Or Fork? Atherton, QLD
17:15 Pacific Island Food Revolution Kids' Lunches
18:00 The Sweet Life
18:30 Grand Designs Australia Elsternwick, VIC
19:20 Gardening Australia Fire Special
20:20 ABC Late News
20:35 Foreign Correspondent Troubled Land
21:05 Landline Bushfire Recovery Special
22:05 ABC News Regional
22:30 Insiders
23:30 Offsiders

Monday 28/06

Time Program
00:00 The World This Week
00:30 Close Of Business
01:00 The Breakfast Couch
01:30 News Breakfast: Early
04:30 ABC News Mornings
07:30 ABC News At Noon
08:30 Play School Dig: 1
09:00 The Wonder Gang And The Salty Sea Question
09:10 The Wonder Gang And The Snow Question
09:25 This Place Big Rock: Walga
09:30 Mini Lessons: Maths Years 3-4: Partitioning Numbers Using Efficient Strategies
09:40 Living English A Big Grey Kangaroo
09:55 English Bites Arkie Barton
10:05 Home And Away
10:30 Gardening Australia Fire Special
11:30 Afternoon Briefing
12:30 ABC News Hour
13:30 The Drum
14:30 Home And Away
14:50 BTN Newsbreak
15:00 ABC News
15:30 ABC News Tonight
16:15 The Business
16:30 ABC Nightly News
17:00 7.30
17:30 The World
18:30 Foreign Correspondent American Deepfake
19:00 Ask The Doctor Heart
19:30 ABC Late News
19:45 The Business
20:00 Home And Away
20:30 ABC Late News
21:00 7.30
21:30 The Drum
22:30 The World
23:25 ABC News Overnight
23:45 The Business

Tuesday 29/06

Time Program
00:00 7.30
00:35 Home And Away
00:55 Good Game Spawn Point E3 News & Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart
01:15 The Wonder Gang And The Salty Sea Question
01:30 News Breakfast: Early
04:30 ABC News Mornings
07:30 ABC News At Noon
08:30 Play School Dig: 2
09:00 Good Game Spawn Point E3 News & Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart
09:20 This Place The Yiwarra of the Ancestors
09:25 What's For Dinner? At Charlie's Place
09:35 Mini Lessons: English Years 3-4: Curious Questioners
09:45 Living English What Would You Like?
10:00 English Bites Fish Oil
10:10 Home And Away
10:35 Grand Designs Australia Elsternwick, VIC
11:30 Afternoon Briefing
12:30 ABC News Hour
13:30 The Drum
14:30 Home And Away
14:55 BTN Newsbreak
15:00 Courtney Act's One Plus One Lisa Origliasso
15:30 China Tonight
16:00 ABC News Tonight
16:15 The Business
16:30 ABC Nightly News
17:00 7.30
17:30 The World
18:25 Four Corners
19:15 China Tonight
19:45 ABC Late News
20:00 Home And Away
20:30 ABC Late News
21:00 7.30
21:30 The Drum
22:30 The World
23:30 China Tonight