Saturday 15/05

Time Program
00:00 The World
01:00 ABC Late News
01:15 Planet America
02:10 The Vaccine
02:25 ABC Late News
02:40 Close Of Business
03:10 The Drum
04:10 The World
05:05 Planet America
06:00 Close Of Business
06:30 Friday Briefing
07:00 The Breakfast Couch
07:30 That Pacific Sports Show
08:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
09:00 Weekend Breakfast
12:00 ABC News
12:30 The World This Week
13:00 ABC News
13:30 Grand Designs Australia Verrierdale Tent
14:20 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Will Salter - Photographer
14:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Sydney Swans v Collingwood
17:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Gold Coast Suns v Brisbane Lions
20:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Port Adelaide v Western Bulldogs
23:20 Gardening Australia

Sunday 16/05

Time Program
00:20 Outback Opal Hunters
01:00 Grand Designs Australia Verrierdale Tent
01:50 ABC Late News
02:10 Australian Story Children of the Brush (Part 2)
02:40 Media Watch
02:55 The Vaccine
03:10 Q+A Highlights Budget 2021 Special from Canberra
03:45 Home And Away
04:05 Home And Away
04:30 Home And Away
04:55 Home And Away
05:20 The World This Week
05:50 National Press Club Address Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
07:00 Landline
07:30 ABC News Regional
08:00 Weekend Breakfast: Early
09:00 Weekend Breakfast
10:00 Insiders Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
11:00 Weekend Breakfast: 10am
12:00 ABC News
12:30 Offsiders
13:00 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
13:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path James Brincat - Area Chief Ranger, Parks Victoria
14:00 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - Essendon v Fremantle
17:00 Offsiders
17:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 9 - West Coast Eagles v Adelaide Crows
20:30 That Pacific Sports Show
21:00 Landline
22:00 ABC Nightly News
22:30 Pacific Island Food Revolution Tonga
23:15 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
23:40 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval

Monday 17/05

Time Program
00:35 Gardening Australia
01:30 ABC Late News
01:50 Australian Story Children of the Brush (Part 2)
02:20 Landline
03:15 ABC News Regional
03:50 Insiders Josh Frydenberg - Treasurer
04:45 Offsiders
05:20 The World This Week
05:50 Gardening Australia - My Garden Path Matt Hansen - President, Inland Waters Rejuvenation Association
06:00 Close Of Business
06:30 The Breakfast Couch
07:00 News Breakfast: Early
10:00 ABC News Mornings
13:00 ABC News At Noon
14:00 Play School Make And Mould
14:30 The Wonder Gang And The Quokka Question
14:40 Little J And Big Cuz Picnic Day
14:55 Mini Lessons: English Year F: Decoding Unfamiliar Words Using Context
15:05 Living English You Should Relax
15:25 Business of English Why Don't You Join Us?
15:35 Home And Away
16:00 Gardening Australia
17:00 Afternoon Briefing
18:00 ABC News Hour
19:00 The Drum
20:00 Home And Away
20:20 BTN Newsbreak
20:30 ABC News
21:00 ABC News Tonight
21:45 The Business
22:00 ABC Nightly News
22:30 7.30
23:00 The World
23:55 Back Roads The Mallee, Vic

Tuesday 18/05

Time Program
00:25 Ask The Doctor Fitness
00:55 Advice To My 12 Year Old Self Dan Sultan
01:00 ABC Late News
01:15 The Business
01:30 Home And Away
01:55 BTN Newsbreak
02:00 ABC Late News
02:30 7.30
03:00 The Drum
04:00 The World
04:55 ABC News Overnight
05:15 The Business
05:30 7.30
06:05 Home And Away
06:25 Good Game Spawn Point Gamers In The Wild: Physical Gamers & Floor Plan 2
06:45 The Wonder Gang And The Quokka Question
07:00 News Breakfast: Early
10:00 ABC News Mornings
13:00 ABC News At Noon
14:00 Play School Make And Mould
14:30 Good Game Spawn Point Gamers In The Wild: Physical Gamers & Floor Plan 2
14:50 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Empathy
14:55 Mini Lessons: English Year 2: Decoding Unfamiliar Words Using Onset and Rime
15:05 Living English Do You Have A Wok?
15:20 Business of English Getting Acquainted
15:35 Home And Away
16:00 Grand Designs Australia Hillbank Medieval
17:00 Afternoon Briefing
18:00 ABC News Hour
19:00 The Drum
20:00 Home And Away
20:20 BTN Newsbreak
20:30 ABC News
21:00 ABC News Tonight
21:45 The Business
22:00 ABC Nightly News
22:30 7.30
23:00 The World

Wednesday 19/05

Time Program
00:00 New Normal Part 3: May 2021
00:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
01:00 ABC Late News
01:15 The Business
01:30 Home And Away
01:55 BTN Newsbreak
02:00 ABC Late News
02:30 7.30
03:00 The Drum
04:00 The World
04:55 ABC News Overnight
05:15 The Business
05:30 7.30
06:05 Home And Away
06:25 Brainbuzz
06:50 BTN Newsbreak
07:00 News Breakfast: Early
10:00 ABC News Mornings
13:00 ABC News At Noon
13:30 BTN
14:00 Play School Make And Mould
14:25 Brainbuzz
14:55 Mini Lessons: English Year F: Decoding Words by Segmenting Individual Sounds
15:05 Living English First, Fry The Prawns
15:20 Business of English Any Other Business?
15:35 Home And Away
16:00 Media Watch
16:15 Outback Opal Hunters
17:00 Afternoon Briefing
18:00 ABC News Hour
19:00 The Drum
20:00 That Pacific Sports Show
20:30 Home And Away
20:55 BTN Newsbreak
21:00 ABC News Tonight
21:45 The Business
22:00 ABC Nightly News
22:30 7.30
23:00 The World

Thursday 20/05

Time Program
00:00 Australian Story A World of their Own
00:30 That Pacific Sports Show
01:00 ABC Late News
01:15 The Business
01:30 Home And Away
01:55 BTN Newsbreak
02:00 ABC Late News
02:30 7.30
03:00 The Drum
04:00 The World
04:55 ABC News Overnight
05:15 The Business
05:30 7.30
06:05 Home And Away
06:25 Imagination Train
07:00 News Breakfast: Early
10:00 ABC News Mornings
13:00 ABC News At Noon
14:00 Play School Make And Mould
14:25 Imagination Train
15:00 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Mood
15:05 Living English That Was Delicous
15:20 Business of English Hear, Hear!
15:35 Home And Away
16:00 Australian Story A World of their Own
16:30 That Pacific Sports Show
17:00 Afternoon Briefing
18:00 ABC News Hour
19:00 The Drum
20:00 Home And Away
20:20 BTN Newsbreak
20:30 ABC News
21:00 ABC News Special: Gaza Conflict
21:30 ABC News Tonight
21:45 The Business
22:00 ABC Nightly News
22:30 7.30
23:00 The World
23:55 Q+A

Friday 21/05

Time Program
01:00 ABC Late News
01:15 The Business
01:30 Home And Away
01:55 BTN Newsbreak
02:00 ABC Late News
02:30 7.30
03:00 The Drum
04:00 The World
04:55 ABC News Overnight
05:15 The Business
05:30 7.30
06:05 Home And Away
06:25 Larry the Wonderpup Norman Saves The Day
06:50 BTN Newsbreak
07:00 News Breakfast: Early
10:00 ABC News Mornings
13:00 ABC News At Noon
14:00 Play School Make And Mould
14:25 Larry the Wonderpup Norman Saves The Day
14:55 The Mindfulness Tool Kit Gratitude
15:15 That Pacific Sports Show
15:45 Pacific Island Food Revolution Tonga
16:30 Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
17:00 Afternoon Briefing
17:30 Friday Briefing
18:00 ABC News Hour
19:00 The Drum
20:00 ABC News
20:30 AFL Premiership Season Round 10 - Brisbane Lions v Richmond
23:30 That Pacific Sports Show